ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8091314
*
nr 809 1314
LITOGRAPH
3 st efter Chagall, ej signerade, 30x24,
3 st efter Chagall, ej signerade, 30x24
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1900
Auction date:
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:19:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/2 11:52:07
1
Vinnande bud
25/2 19:14:07
2
1.600 kr
25/2 19:14:37
2
1.800 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerade grafik litografi litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 809 1314
LITOGRAPH
3 st efter Chagall, ej signerade, 30x24,
3 st efter Chagall, ej signerade, 30x24
| Estimate: | 2000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 25 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/2 11:52:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 25/2 19:14:07 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
| 25/2 19:14:37 | 2 | 1.800 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerade grafik litografi litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



